Lista rankingowa

Po turnieju:

Msc Pop Imię i nazwisko Kraj Miasto Ranking +/- % wyg (ost. 50 meczów)
1 1 Wojciechowski Jacek Polska Poznań 1814 78%
2 2 Buze Grzegorz Polska Warszawa 1760 80%
3 3 Szczerek Karol Polska Sosnowiec 1759 72%
4 4 Bator Wojciech Polska Tarnów 1727 12 74%
5 5 Savickas Aistis Litwa Kaunas 1713 83%
6 7 Kałuziński Maciej Polska Radzionków 1673 4 70%
7 6 Ostoja Danielewicz Camil Szwecja Sztokholm 1670 66%
8 8 Jóźwiak Paweł Polska Poznań 1663 64%
9 9 Eross Zoltan Węgry Budapeszt 1646 71%
10 10 Nakov Nachko Bułgaria Rousse 1608 67%
11 11 Koldanca Serkan Turcja Łódź 1607 61%
12 12 Janocha Wiesław Polska Wrocław 1602 63%
13 13 Popiołek Krzysztof Polska Myślenice 1601 67%
14 14 Królik Tomasz Polska Warszawa 1600 70%
15 15 Bućko Jacek Polska Warszawa 1598 65%
16 16 Tyczkowski Łukasz Polska Łódź 1593 60%
17 17 Barkwill Martin Wielka Brytania Newcastle-upon-Tyne 1593 67%
18 18 Wojciechowski Marek Polska Poznań 1591 60%
19 19 Gorzecki Marek Polska Warszawa 1588 54%
20 20 Skarżyński Radosław Polska Warszawa 1587 58%
21 21 Pages Jean-Marc Francja 1583 70%
22 22 Klepacki Kacper Polska Tarnów 1582 63%
23 23 Burek Marcin Polska Nowy Sącz 1573 56%
24 24 Ciałoń Łukasz Polska Bielsko-Biała 1572 63%
25 25 Mezenok Aleksandr Ukraina Kraków 1568 67%
26 26 Babio Joseph Stany Zjednoczone Katowice 1568 58%
27 27 Zielonka Piotr Polska Pruszcz Gdański 1568 56%
28 28 Dadej Anna Polska Warszawa 1567 56%
29 29 Ciesielski Bogdan Polska Piaseczno 1564 57%
30 30 Kierczka Mariusz Polska Warszawa 1564 51%
31 31 Gol Karolina Polska Warszawa 1558 60%
32 32 Radanov Ivo Bułgaria Rousse 1556 60%
33 33 Maciejewski Dawid Polska Nekla 1544 50%
34 34 Ciarkowski Piotr Polska Warszawa 1544 60%
35 36 Janusz Wojciech Polska Bytom 1543 13 58%
36 37 Heyng Phillip Niemcy Wiesbaden 1529 56%
37 38 Laine Peter Szwecja Sztokholm 1528 56%
38 39 Kowalczyk Krzysztof Polska Dąbrowa Górnicza 1526 50%
39 40 Turkot Grzegorz Polska Wrocław 1524 50%
40 41 Matkowski Robert Polska Warszawa 1522 60%
41 42 Kubiaczyk Tomasz Polska Nekla 1519 52%
42 43 Żytkowski Jakub Polska Gorzów Wielkopolski 1515 46%
43 44 Bienkiewicz Kamil Polska 1511 50%
44 45 Szmyt Sławomir Polska Poznań 1510 50%
45 46 Woźniak Hanna Polska Warszawa 1509 48%
46 47 Mike Laszlo Węgry Budapeszt 1506 50%
47 35 Ochędzan Roman Polska Tarnów 1506 -30 48%
48 48 Strzelecki Paweł Polska Warszawa 1506 50%
49 49 Gnioska Adam Polska Warszawa 1502 50%
50 50 Sejdak Dariusz Polska Łódź 1502 50%
51 51 Słapinski Andrzej Polska Wieliszew 1500 44%
52 52 Chorębała Joanna Polska Warszawa 1500 50%
53 53 Popiołek Stanisław Polska Myślenice 1499 50%
54 54 Vobolis Agnius Litwa Kaunas 1498 50%
55 55 Samoraj Dariusz Polska Warszawa 1493 46%
56 56 Filipi Martin Czechy 1490 43%
57 57 Cichawa Katarzyna Polska Warszawa 1482 48%
58 58 Mierzejewski Łukasz Polska Katowice 1481 42%
59 59 Toke Tomasz Polska Koszalin 1481 40%
60 60 Radomińska Dorota Polska Warszawa 1480 48%
61 61 Żuberek Jarosław Polska Łódź 1479 43%
62 62 Dwilewicz Renata Polska Wrocław 1477 44%
63 63 Chochoł Oskar Polska Warszawa 1477 38%
64 65 Pikul Piotr Polska Tarnów 1476 2 43%
65 64 Magin Michał Polska Warszawa 1475 40%
66 66 Czajka Tomasz Polska Warszawa 1471 40%
67 67 Chadaś Jarosław Polska Rzeszów 1468 33%
68 111 Kowalczyk Katarzyna Polska Bydgoszcz 1464 80 42%
69 68 Pasieka Aleksandra Polska Międzyświeć 1463 45%
70 69 Goliński Bartosz Polska Słupsk 1463 43%
71 85 Wiśniewski Maciej Polska Bydgoszcz 1462 18 43%
72 70 Rojek Remigiusz Polska Ruda Śląska 1460 40%
73 71 Więch Grzegorz Polska Warszawa 1460 39%
74 72 Grzeszczyk Michał Polska Nekla 1460 41%
75 73 Polberg Zuzanna Polska Warszawa 1457 25%
76 74 Strojnik Maciej Polska Warszawa 1457 25%
77 75 Gawlik Paweł Polska Warszawa 1456 25%
78 76 Przepiórkowski Marek Polska Warszawa 1456 25%
79 77 Bergstrom Janne Szwecja Sztokholm 1455 40%
80 78 Golińska Hanna Polska Słupsk 1454 25%
81 79 Kormienko Mariusz Polska 1453 25%
82 80 Ciałoń Magda Polska Bielsko-Biała 1452 38%
83 81 Wilczek Marcin Polska Warszawa 1450 25%
84 82 Szikora Dawid Polska Lublin 1448 33%
85 83 Poupeau Renee Francja 1446 25%
86 84 Jelski Maciej Polska Dąbrowa Tarnowska 1444 33%
87 86 Preneta Małgorzata Polska Warszawa 1439 20%
88 87 Lipski Lech Polska Warszawa 1437 29%
89 88 Bolech Franciszek Polska Kraków 1434 30%
90 89 Mik Przemysław Polska Warszawa 1433 0%
91 90 Kuźmicki Robert Polska Milanówek 1431 0%
92 91 Gołaszewski Maciej Polska Wrocław 1430 17%
93 92 Roohbakhshan Armin Iran Radomsko 1430 29%
94 93 Hejduk Jan Polska Koszalin 1428 0%
95 94 Rudziński Mateusz Polska Nekla 1427 0%
96 95 Wnęk Wojciech Polska Koszalin 1427 0%
97 Kloch Miłosz Polska Tarnów 1422 -78 17%
98 96 Fidelus Urszula Polska Kraków 1419 30%
99 97 Wołyniec Maciej Polska Warszawa 1415 17%
100 98 Hapczang Dakini Polska Poznań 1414 17%
101 99 Stevnert Wacław Polska Warszawa 1414 17%
102 100 Mielech Anna Polska Białystok 1414 30%
103 101 Mierzejewski Maciej Polska Warszawa 1411 36%
104 102 Chyc Marek Polska Tarnów 1409 0%
105 103 Malina Wojciech Polska Ołpiny 1406 0%
106 105 Mrozowska Aleksandra Polska Kraków 1403 27%
107 106 Abdulkhalimov Murad Azerbejdżan Tczew 1403 17%
108 104 Kania Łukasz Polska Tarnów 1399 -6 38%
109 108 Błaszko Konrad Polska Warszawa 1398 27%
110 109 Sławow Bożydar Polska Warszawa 1397 31%
111 110 Rajski Ryszard Polska Myślenice 1392 0%
112 112 Jagiełło Norbert Polska Kielce 1384 0%
113 113 Bator Małgorzata Polska Tarnów 1378 35%
114 114 Bator Piotr Polska Tarnów 1377 0%
115 115 Kostanjsek Ana Słowenia 1377 22%
116 116 Markitan Andrzej Polska Warszawa 1370 28%
117 117 Kocięda Wojciech Polska Warszawa 1365 32%
118 107 Kloch Radosław Polska Tarnów 1360 -42 30%
119 118 Kloch Michał Polska Tarnów 1358 -2 34%
120 119 Krasiński Marcin Polska Łódź 1355 23%
121 120 Sitek Artur Polska Warszawa 1317 24%
122 121 Kuczek Wojciech Polska Bielsko-Biała 1257 23%
123 122 Strzałkowski Hubert Polska Warszawa 1205 16%